NET WORTH

Indicate your personal/ family net worth, in US$

010,000,000+

INVESTMENT AMOUNT

Indicate how much you are willing to invest/ contribute for the family immigration, in US$

010,000,000+

AGE

Indicate the age of the main applicant

Under 18 years old

18-29 years old

30-54 years old

55 years old or above

POSITION

Indicate two of the best suited description

Investment (Donation, Government bonds, Bank deposit, Real estate, Projects, Financing investment)

Entrepreneurship (Startup business, start branch company)

Others

INVESTMENT TYPE

Indicate the type of contribution/ investment you would like to make (Max. 2)

Investment (Donation, Government bonds, Bank deposit, Real estate, Projects, Financing investment)

Entrepreneurship (Startup business, start branch company)

Others

SPEED

Indicate how important is the time to land in the designated country

3-6 Months

7-12 Months

13-18 Months

18-30 Months

Not Important

RELOCATION

Indicate if relocating to fulfill immigration residence requirements is an option for you

At least 30 days a year

Under 30 days a year

MOBILITY

Indicate which countries and/ or regions you would like to travel to visa-free

Canada; USA; Australia; New Zealand

European Union; Schengen Zone

Asia countries, including Singapore, China, & etc

Caribbean countries or well know second passport locations

QUALITY OF LIFE

Indicate the most important quality you value

Education

Healthcare system

Business Opportunity

Job opportunity

Asset Management

Social welfare system

FAMILY

Indicate which are the family members would need to join the application or consider reunite.

Spouse

Children under 16 years old

Children between 17-21 years old

Children over 22 years old

Parents of main applicant or spouse

Grandparents of main applicant or spouse

Language Proficiency

Indicate the most important

Intermediate English

Competent English

Proficient English

Superior English

Low Intermediate English

Immigration Status

Indicate the most important status for you and your family (Max. 2)

Resident visa

Permanent residence

Second passport/ citizenship

Does not matter

Name
Country/ Area Code
Contact Number
Success

Your form has been successfully submitted to relevant Globevisa.
A representative from Globevisa will contact you within 24 hours.

Yes

Choose the company you expect to call

Consult an Advisor